Sonda

LISTA DZIECI PRZYJĘTYCH
DO PRZEDSZKOLA W JEŻOWIE SUDECKIM
NA ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

 

GRUPA NAJMŁODSZA - TRZYLATKI

1. Kacprzycka Julia

2. Czopp Laura

3. Giza Michalina

4. Regner Rafał

5. Pawłowska Malwina

6. Bodnar Amelia

7. Janik Michał

8. Wrona Mikołaj

9. Tomiak Kornelia

10. Janicka Natasza

11. Mędrak Livia

12. Sołtys Jakub

13. Ziętkowska Zofia

14. Bielecka Blanka

15. Klec Tymoteusz

16. Patronik Franciszek

17. Bezak Pola

18. Nadratowska Nadia

19. Chruścińska Alicja

20. Karmelita Kaja

21. Sroka Emilia

22. Bartkowiak Maksymilian

23. Politaj Natalia

24. Dülz Robert

25. Grogulski Antoni

II GRUPA - CZTEROLATKI

1. Filipczuk Borys

2. Wysocki Fabian

3. Maciąg Mateusz

4. Borowiec Karolina

5. Kosiorek Damian

6. Tyczyński Michał

7. Lizoń Zofia

8. Tetłak Zuzanna

9. Karmelita Antoni

10. Kamińska Liwia

11. Wojtczak Marcel

12. Bereza Kornelia

13. Oreszczuk-Grabarczyk Piotr

14. Kaźmierowicz Antonina

15. Wójcik Piotr

16. Gotowała Emilia

17. Kozłowski Seweryn

18. Wyrzykowski Kamil

19. Kamińska Agata

20. Kopeć Tamara

21. Matusiak Gracjan

22. Kozłowska Milena

23. Dudziak Maja

24. Żelazowski Dawid

III GRUPA PIĘCIOLATKI

1. Gawron Wiktor

2. Sądej Bartosz

3. Heleniak Blanka

4. Kondras Antoni

5. Meggiolaro Serena

6. Bryk Mikołaj

7. Machulec Wojciech

8. Leśniowski Jakub

9. Gogojewicz Krystian

10. Jóźwiak Lena

11. Grogulski Jan

12. Jędruch Amelia

13. Dudek Adrian

14. Danio Franciszek

15. Łukaszewska Julia

16. Szymańska Aleksandra

17. Panek Małgorzata

18. Szuba Nathan

19. Lipnicki Wojciech

20. Patronik Tymon

21. Wieczorkiewicz Ewa

22. Wielebińska Helena

23. Gulka Poliana

24. Gogojewicz Amelia

25. Garcarek Kamil

IV GRUPA SZEŚCIOLATKI

1. Majowiec Weronika

2. Rzeczkowska Nikola

3. Matyjaszczuk Marcel

4. Ramadan Philipp

5. Prendota Marcel

6. Szeptycki Przemysław

7. Krzywda Nikola

8. Politaj Anna

9. Kulej Julia

10. Karmelita Martyna

11. Lewaszkiewicz Jakub

12. Nagornik Maja

13. Byczko Oliwier

14. Witowski Jakub

15. Góral Antoni

16. Romaniuk Maciej

17. Bezak Karol

18. Bielecki Nikodem

19. Kryl Aleksander

20. Kozik Liliana

21. Barczewska Julia