Sonda

Uczniowie wyróżnieni w nauce w roku szkolnym 2017/2018


Klasa I

1. Szymon Bąk

2. Amelia Burzawa

3. Tamara Gajewska

4. Nicola Halama

5. Hanna Karmelita

6. Marcel Kowal

7. Nikola Pawliszak

8. Samuel Piotrowski

9. Joanna Pisarska

10. Adam Serwiński

11. Olivia Sitek

12. Stanisław Słabicki

13. Szymon Torończak

 

Klasa II

1. Alan Jurczyński

2. Alan Mandrak

3. Szymon Michalski

4. Szymon Przetacznik

5. Franciszek Rosik

6. Gabriela Tomoń

 

Klasa IIIA

1. Natalia Gardziej

2. Stanisław Kuś

3. Blanka Linsen

4. Martin Moczulajtys

5. Karolina Szatkowska

6. Emilia Szućko

7. Julia Turno

8. Anna Wrona

 

Klasa IIIB

1. Michał Augustyniak

2. Dominik Bielecki

3. Maciej  Mokanek

4. Oliwia Pawliszak

5. Maksymilian Skurski

6. Nikodem Suchanecki

 

Klasa IIIC

1. Nikola Czajkowska

2. Sabina Dworzycka

3. Martyna Jasińska

4. Paweł Kiljan

5. Aleksandra Kurczyńska

6. Milena Kwiecińska

7. Mateusz Lorenc

8. Michał Pomorski

9. Zuzanna Stabolewska

10. Maja Wójcik

11. Jakub Zarębski

Klasa IVA

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Amelia Uroda

wzorowe

5,3

2.

Wiktoria Kędziorek

wzorowe

5,2

3.

Anna Rymarowicz

wzorowe

5,2

4.

Anna Kędziorek

wzorowe

5,1

5.

Julia Olba

bardzo dobre

5,1

6.

Nikola Kowalska

bardzo dobre

5,0

7.

Paulina Łazarewicz

wzorowe

4,8

8.

Amelia Czarnecka

wzorowe

4,6

 

Klasa IVB

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Liwia Politaj

bardzo dobre

5,27

2.

Julia Szarżanowicz

bardzo dobre

5,27

3.

Maja Hanusewicz

bardzo dobre

4,9

4.

Marta Trojak

bardzo dobre

4,9

5.

Klaudia Włodarczyk

bardzo dobre

4,9

6.

Nadia Polak

wzorowe

4,73

7.

Ignacy Zieliński

wzorowe

4,73

Klasa V

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Elżbieta Teśka

wzorowe

5,36

2.

Julia Waszkiewicz

wzorowe

5,36

3.

Nikola Droździk

wzorowe

5,09

4.

Nikola Kuźma

wzorowe

5,0

5.

Julita Popadiuk

wzorowe

4,91

6.

Klaudia Guwer

wzorowe

4,82

 

Klasa VIA

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Natalia Koprowska

wzorowe

5,18

2.

Sylwia Torończak

wzorowe

5,18

3.

Karolina Borna

bardzo dobre

5,00

 

Klasa VIB

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Martyna Florczyk

wzorowe

5,55

2.

Magdalena Rymarowicz

wzorowe

5,45

3.

Malwina Rudzka

wzorowe

5,27

4.

Martyna Sójkowska

wzorowe

5,27

5.

Maciej Mackiewicz

wzorowe

5,18

6.

Weronika Niedośpiał

wzorowe

5,18

7.

Oliwia Kowal

wzorowe

5,00

8.

Iga Bielawska

wzorowe

4,91

9.

Kornel Droździk

wzorowe

4,91

10.

Cyprian Wolski

wzorowe

4,90

11.

Gracjan Gerus

wzorowe

4,73

12.

Dominik Gurtatowski

wzorowe

4,64

13.

Emilia Krupa

wzorowe

4,64

14.

Igor Piotrowski

wzorowe

4,64

15.

Ola Prymakowska

wzorowe

4,64

16.

Kacper Wrona

wzorowe

4,64

 

Klasa VII

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Olaf Mela

wzorowe

5,29

2.

Jakub Karmelita

wzorowe

4,93

3.

Mateusz Karmelita

bardzo dobre

4,86

 

Klasa IIA gimnazjum

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Julia Lachowicz

wzorowe

5,33

 

Klasa IIIA gimnazjum

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Patrycja Jasnosz

bardzo dobre

5,0

 

Klasa IIIB gimnazjum

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko ucznia

Ocena zachowania

Średnia ocen

1.

Katarzyna Kowal

wzorowe

5,33

2.

Daniela Dachowska

wzorowe

5,28

3.

Daria Dachowska

wzorowe

5,17

4.

Daria Malitowicz

bardzo dobre

5,11

5.

Ewelina Kamuda

wzorowe

4,94

6.

Julia Michalczewska

wzorowe

4,65

7.

Julia Dubicka

wzorowe

4,61